Datum Afspraaktijd Aanvang Einde Evenement Groepen Accommodatie
12/12/2017 20:25 21:05 22:30 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: PING5 - BRAX4 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4  S/Z Uccle Sport - Indoor S/Z Uccle Sport - Indoor
12/12/2017 21:20 22:00 23:25 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: RASA6 - BRAX4 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4  S/Z Uccle Sport - Indoor S/Z Uccle Sport - Indoor
16/12/2017 08:40 09:00 10:00 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - BRAX3 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2, Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
16/12/2017 09:40 10:00 11:00 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - GANT2 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
16/12/2017 09:40 10:30 11:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX5 - INDI3 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX5  S/Z Melle - College Melle S/Z Melle - College Melle
16/12/2017 10:40 11:00 12:00 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - GANT2 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
16/12/2017 10:40 11:30 12:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX5 - GANT3 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX5  S/Z Melle - College Melle S/Z Melle - College Melle
16/12/2017 11:30 11:30 12:30 U12B Herakles 2 - Victory 1   Water1
16/12/2017 11:30 11:30 12:30 U12B Antwerp 3 - Antwerp 2   Water1
16/12/2017 12:30 12:30 13:30 U12G Keerbergen 1 - Antwerp 2   Water1
16/12/2017 12:30 12:30 13:30 U12G Antwerp 4 - Blackbirds 1   Water1
16/12/2017 12:30 12:30 13:30 U12G Temse 2 - Antwerp 5   Water2
16/12/2017 13:05 13:30 14:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1 - INDI1 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1  S/Z Temse /Tielrode - Sporthal Tilroda S/Z Temse /Tielrode - Sporthal Tilroda
16/12/2017 14:10 14:30 15:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3 - AALS1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3  S/Z Duffel Pollepel S/Z Duffel Pollepel
16/12/2017 15:10 15:30 16:55 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: BRAX1 - AMAN2 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: BRAX1  S/Z St.Job - De Zandbergen S/Z St.Job - De Zandbergen
16/12/2017 15:05 15:30 16:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1 - DRAG1 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1  S/Z Temse /Tielrode - Sporthal Tilroda S/Z Temse /Tielrode - Sporthal Tilroda
16/12/2017 15:10 15:30 16:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2 - AALS1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2  S/Z Duffel Pollepel S/Z Duffel Pollepel
16/12/2017 16:10 16:30 17:55 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: BRAX1 - DRAG1 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: BRAX1  S/Z St.Job - De Zandbergen S/Z St.Job - De Zandbergen
16/12/2017 15:40 16:30 17:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4 - ISCA2 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4  S/Z St. Niklaas VTS S/Z St. Niklaas
16/12/2017 16:10 16:30 17:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1 - HERM1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1  S/Z Mechelen IHAM S/Z Mechelen IHAM
16/12/2017 16:10 16:30 17:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3 - DRAG3 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3  S/Z Duffel Pollepel S/Z Duffel Pollepel
16/12/2017 16:40 17:30 18:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4 - TEMS1 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4  S/Z St. Niklaas VTS S/Z St. Niklaas
16/12/2017 17:10 17:30 18:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1 - MECH1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1  S/Z Mechelen IHAM S/Z Mechelen IHAM
16/12/2017 17:10 17:30 18:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: DRAG3 - BRAX2 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2  S/Z Duffel Pollepel S/Z Duffel Pollepel
17/12/2017 09:30 09:30 10:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: BRAX1 - BRUG1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: BRAX1  S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1
17/12/2017 09:10 09:30 10:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4 - VICT3 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4  S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
17/12/2017 10:30 10:30 11:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: BRAX1 - VICT1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: BRAX1  S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1
17/12/2017 11:10 11:30 12:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4 - LION1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4  S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
17/12/2017 11:40 12:30 13:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - ROES1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  S/Z St. Niklaas VTS S/Z St. Niklaas
17/12/2017 12:10 12:30 13:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX3 - MEET1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX3  S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
17/12/2017 12:40 13:30 14:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - VICT2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  S/Z St. Niklaas VTS S/Z St. Niklaas
17/12/2017 13:10 13:30 14:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - MEET1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
17/12/2017 12:45 13:30 14:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: BRAX5 - LION2 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: BRAX5  S/Z Mol - Technisch Atheneum S/Z Mol - Technisch Atheneum
17/12/2017 13:30 13:30 14:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5 - HOEG2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5  S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1
17/12/2017 13:45 14:30 15:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - DRAG2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  S/Z Gent - Univ. Sportcomplex 3 S/Z Gent - Univ. Sportcomplex 3
17/12/2017 14:10 14:30 15:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - BRAX3 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2, Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX3  S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
17/12/2017 13:45 14:30 15:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: BRAX5 - STIX1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: BRAX5  S/Z Mol - Technisch Atheneum S/Z Mol - Technisch Atheneum
17/12/2017 14:05 14:30 15:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4 - TEMS2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4  S/Z Temse /Tielrode - Sporthal Tilroda S/Z Temse /Tielrode - Sporthal Tilroda
17/12/2017 14:30 14:30 15:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5 - KEER2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5  S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1 S/Z Gent Hogeschool 1
17/12/2017 14:45 15:30 16:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - INDI2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  S/Z Gent - Univ. Sportcomplex 3 S/Z Gent - Univ. Sportcomplex 3
17/12/2017 15:05 15:30 16:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: TEMS3 - BRAX4 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4  S/Z Temse /Tielrode - Sporthal Tilroda S/Z Temse /Tielrode - Sporthal Tilroda
17/12/2017 16:10 16:30 17:55 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: LEOP1 - BRAX1 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX1  S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
17/12/2017 15:40 16:30 17:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRUG1 - BRAX1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1  S/Z St. Niklaas VTS S/Z St. Niklaas
17/12/2017 16:40 17:30 18:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1 - TEMS1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1  S/Z St. Niklaas VTS S/Z St. Niklaas
17/12/2017 18:10 18:30 19:55 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX1 - GANT1 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX1  S/Z Braxgata Indoor Braxgata Indoor
18/12/2017 20:05 20:30 21:30 Ladies Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - RWSC1 Ladies Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
18/12/2017 19:50 20:30 21:55 Junior Ladies VHL 2: LEUV7 - BRAX7 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BRAX7  LEUVEN LEUV1
19/12/2017 20:10 20:10 21:35 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: RWSC6 - BRAX4 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4  S/Z LEOP INDOOR S/Z LEOP INDOOR
19/12/2017 22:00 22:00 23:25 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: RASA5 - BRAX4 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4  S/Z LEOP INDOOR S/Z LEOP INDOOR
06/01/2018 00:00 00:00 01:00 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BAUD2 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 
06/01/2018 08:05 08:30 09:55 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3 - MECH3 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3, Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX1
06/01/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX5 - TEMS1 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX3
06/01/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4 - GANT3 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX3
06/01/2018 07:55 08:30 09:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BAUD1 - BRAX3 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  BAUDOUIN BAUD1
06/01/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1 - DRAG1 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX3
06/01/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - HERM1 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX3
06/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: BRAX1 - OREE1 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
06/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - GANT2 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
06/01/2018 09:10 10:00 11:25 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: AALS1 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3  AALST HC AALS1
06/01/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - INDI2 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
06/01/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - GANT2 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
06/01/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: BRAX1 - WADU1 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
06/01/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX5 - INDI3 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX3
06/01/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4 - ISCA2 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX3
06/01/2018 10:55 12:00 13:25 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRUG2 - BRAX2 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRUGGE BRUG1
06/01/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1 - LEUV1 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
06/01/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1 - VICT1 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
06/01/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1 - LEOP1 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
06/01/2018 14:40 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: DRAG2 - BRAX3 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  DRAGONS. DRAG2
06/01/2018 15:35 16:00 17:25 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1 - HERA1 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
06/01/2018 15:50 16:00 17:25 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: VICT2 - BRAX3 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  VICTORY VICT1
06/01/2018 16:35 17:00 18:25 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - DRAG2 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
06/01/2018 16:20 17:00 18:25 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: LEUV2 - BRAX1 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: BRAX1  LEUVEN LEUV1
06/01/2018 17:35 18:00 19:25 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - VICT2 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
06/01/2018 17:40 18:00 19:25 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: ANTW2 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  ANTWERP ANTW1
06/01/2018 19:10 20:00 21:25 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: LEOP2 - BRAX1 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: BRAX1  LEOPOLD LEOP1
07/01/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - INDI2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - ROES1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 07:55 08:30 09:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BAUD1 - BRAX3 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX3  BAUDOUIN BAUD1
07/01/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1 - HERM1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1 - INDI1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 09:30 09:30 10:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: BRAX5 - DRAG3 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: BRAX5 
07/01/2018 09:30 09:30 10:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5 - VICT3 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5  Blue Lions HC Tervuren LION1
07/01/2018 09:30 09:30 10:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5 - KEER2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5 
07/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - GANT2 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
07/01/2018 09:40 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: ANTW1 - BRAX1 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1  ANTWERP ANTW1
07/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3 - MECH2 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX1
07/01/2018 09:45 10:00 11:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: MECH2 - BRAX4 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4  MECHELSE MECH2
07/01/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - VICT2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - DRAG2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - GANT3 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
07/01/2018 10:50 11:00 12:25 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: VICT1 - BRAX1 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1  VICTORY VICT1
07/01/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3 - VICT4 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX1
07/01/2018 10:50 11:00 12:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: VICT4 - BRAX4 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4  VICTORY VICT3
07/01/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4 - MEET1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4 - GANT2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2 - MECH1 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
07/01/2018 12:05 12:30 13:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: BRAX1 - ANTW1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 12:05 12:30 13:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: BRAX1 - DRAG1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 12:40 13:00 14:25 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: ANTW1 - BRAX1 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1  ANTWERP ANTW1
07/01/2018 12:20 13:00 14:25 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: GANT1 - BRAX1 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1  GANTOISE GANT1
07/01/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2 - VICT3 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
07/01/2018 13:05 13:30 14:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX3 - VICT2 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 13:05 13:30 14:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - ECLA1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 14:10 14:30 15:55 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: DRAG1 - BRAX1 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX1  DRAGONS. DRAG1
07/01/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2 - AALS1 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 14:45 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: HERA1 - BRAX1 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1  HERAKLES HERA1
07/01/2018 15:20 15:30 16:55 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: VICT1 - BRAX1 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX1  VICTORY VICT1
07/01/2018 15:35 16:00 17:25 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2 - MECH1 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 16:35 17:00 18:00 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4 - HERA1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 16:35 17:00 18:00 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - MEET1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 17:20 17:30 18:55 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: VICT1 - BRAX1 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1  VICTORY VICT1
07/01/2018 17:35 18:00 19:00 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4 - LION1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX3
07/01/2018 17:35 18:00 19:00 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: BRAX5 - TAXA1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX3
09/01/2018 21:05 21:05 22:30 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: OREE5 - BRAX4 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4  S/Z LEOP INDOOR S/Z LEOP INDOOR
09/01/2018 22:00 22:00 23:25 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: LYNX1 - BRAX4 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4  S/Z LEOP INDOOR S/Z LEOP INDOOR
13/01/2018 00:00 00:00 01:00 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BAUD2 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 
13/01/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX5 - TEMS1 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX3
13/01/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4 - TEMS1 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX3
13/01/2018 08:30 08:30 09:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: LYNX1 - BRAX3 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3  LYNX LYNX1
13/01/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - GANT2 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX3
13/01/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - INDI2 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
13/01/2018 08:25 09:30 10:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 1A: BRUG1 - BRAX1 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1  BRUGGE BRUG2
13/01/2018 08:55 09:30 10:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BAUD1 - BRAX2 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BAUDOUIN BAUD1
13/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - NEOH1 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
13/01/2018 09:10 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: LEOP1 - BRAX1 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: BRAX1  LEOPOLD LEOP1
13/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1 - PING1 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
13/01/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - HERM1 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX3
13/01/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4 - BRAX5 Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4, Z/S U10 Boys VHL 3: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX3
13/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 U7 Boys Antwerp 1 - Dragons 1   Water2
13/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 U7 Boys Victory 2 - Beerschot 1   Water2
13/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 U7 Boys Dragons 3 - Beerschot 2   Water2
13/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 U7 Boys Antwerp 2 - Victory 4   Water2
13/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 U7 Boys Victory 5 - U7B2 U7 Jongens 2  Water2
13/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 U7 Boys Herakles 1 - U7B3 U7 Jongens 3  Water3
13/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 U7 Boys Keerbergen 1 - Beerschot 3   Water3
13/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 U7 Boys Antwerp 3 - Dragons 4   Water3
13/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 U7G1 - Victory 1 U7 Meisjes 1  Water3
13/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 U7 Girls Dragons 1 - Beerschot 1   Water3
13/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 U7G2 - Braxgata 2 U7 Meisjes 2  Water3
13/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 U7 Girls Herakles 1 - Beerschot 3   Water3
13/01/2018 10:30 10:30 11:30 U7 Girls Herakles 3 - Beerschot 2   Water3
13/01/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - VICT3 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
13/01/2018 10:15 11:00 12:25 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: WELL1 - BRAX1 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: BRAX1  WELLINGTON WELL1
13/01/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1 - NAMU1 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
13/01/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1 - BRUG1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX3
13/01/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1 - MECH1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX3
13/01/2018 11:30 11:30 12:30 U8 Boys Braxgata 1 - Beerschot 1   Water2
13/01/2018 11:30 11:30 12:30 U8 Boys Herakles 1 - Dragons 4   Water2
13/01/2018 11:30 11:30 12:30 U8 Boys Antwerp 1 - Dragons 1   Water2
13/01/2018 11:30 11:30 12:30 U8 Boys Braxgata 3 - Herakles 2   Water2
13/01/2018 11:30 11:30 12:30 U8 Boys Dragons 2 - Braxgata 2   Water2
13/01/2018 11:30 11:30 12:30 U8 Boys Antwerp 2 - Beerschot 2   Water2
13/01/2018 11:30 11:30 12:30 U8 Boys Antwerp 3 - Braxgata 4   Water3
13/01/2018 11:30 11:30 12:30 U8 Boys Keerbergen 2 - Braxgata 5   Water3
13/01/2018 11:30 11:30 12:30 U8 Girls Herakles 1 - Braxgata 1   Water3
13/01/2018 11:30 11:30 12:30 U8 Girls Antwerp 1 - Beerschot 1   Water3
13/01/2018 11:30 11:30 12:30 U8 Girls Herakles 2 - Braxgata 3   Water3
13/01/2018 11:30 11:30 12:30 U8 Girls Keerbergen 1 - Beerschot 2   Water3
13/01/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - DRAG3 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
13/01/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3 - INDI2 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX1
13/01/2018 12:05 12:30 13:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2 - JAGU1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
13/01/2018 12:05 12:30 13:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3 - AMAN1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX3
13/01/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3 - MECH3 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3, Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX1
13/01/2018 13:05 13:30 14:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2 - ISCA1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
13/01/2018 12:45 13:30 15:00 Antwerp 2 - U16G3 U16 Meisjes 3  Water1
13/01/2018 12:45 13:30 15:00 Antwerp 4 - U16G4 U16 Meisjes 4   Water2
13/01/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1 - LEUV1 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
13/01/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - BAUD1 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX2
13/01/2018 14:20 15:00 16:25 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: IXEL1 - BRAX1 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: BRAX1  IXELLES IXEL1
13/01/2018 15:00 15:00 16:30 U16G Antwerp 3 - Herakles 4   Water1
13/01/2018 15:00 15:00 16:30 U16G Dragons 5 - Dragons 4   Water2
13/01/2018 15:35 16:00 17:25 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1 - TAXA1 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
13/01/2018 15:35 16:00 17:25 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - INDI1 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX2
13/01/2018 15:30 16:00 17:25 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: RWSC2 - BRAX1 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: BRAX1  WHITE STAR RWSC1
13/01/2018 16:35 17:00 18:25 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - INDI1 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
13/01/2018 17:35 18:00 19:25 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - BAUD1 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
14/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - TAXA1 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
14/01/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - VICT1 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
14/01/2018 14:40 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: ANTW1 - BRAX1 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1  ANTWERP ANTW1
16/01/2018 20:10 20:10 21:35 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4 - LLNH5 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4  S/Z LEOP INDOOR S/Z LEOP INDOOR
16/01/2018 22:00 22:00 23:25 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4 - NAMU3 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4  S/Z LEOP INDOOR S/Z LEOP INDOOR
20/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: BRAX1 - VICT1 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
20/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - HERM1 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
20/01/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1 - LARA1 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
20/01/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3 - ECLA1 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX1
20/01/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3 - INDI2 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX1
20/01/2018 12:40 13:00 14:25 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: ANTW2 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  ANTWERP ANTW1
20/01/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1 - WADU1 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/01/2018 08:10 08:30 09:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: DRAG2 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2  DRAGONS. DRAG1
21/01/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - VICT2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 08:05 08:30 09:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4 - BAUD2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 07:55 08:30 09:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BAUD1 - BRAX2 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BAUDOUIN BAUD1
21/01/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1 - GANT1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 09:05 09:30 10:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1 - BAUD1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 1A: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - RACI1 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - INDI2 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
21/01/2018 08:50 10:00 11:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: MEET1 - BRAX4 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4  KNOKKE KNOK1
21/01/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - BRAX3 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2, Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 10:05 10:30 11:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - VICT2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - UCCL1 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/01/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - TEMS1 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
21/01/2018 10:40 11:00 12:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: DRAG3 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2  DRAGONS. DRAG3
21/01/2018 09:50 11:00 12:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: MEET1 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3  KNOKKE KNOK1
21/01/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: BRAX1 - GANT1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 11:05 11:30 12:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4 - AALS1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3A: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 11:10 11:30 12:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: TEMS1 - BRAX1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 1: BRAX1  TEMSE TEMS2
21/01/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - LEOP2 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/01/2018 12:00 12:00 13:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: GANT3 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3  GANTOISE GANT2
21/01/2018 11:20 12:00 13:00 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: LEUV3 - BRAX5 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: BRAX5  LEUVEN LEUV2
21/01/2018 12:05 12:30 13:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX3 - MEET1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 12:05 12:30 13:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - ECLA1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - RACI1 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/01/2018 13:00 13:00 14:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: GANT3 - BRAX4 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4  GANTOISE GANT2
21/01/2018 13:05 13:30 14:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4 - DRAG2 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 13:05 13:30 14:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX3 - VICT2 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 13:55 14:30 15:55 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: DARI1 - BRAX1 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX1  DARING DARI1
21/01/2018 14:05 14:30 15:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4 - VICT3 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 2B: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 14:05 14:30 15:30 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: BRAX5 - HOEG1 Z/S U12 Girls VHL 3: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1 - RACI1 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/01/2018 13:45 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: ECLA1 - BRAX2 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2  ECLAIR ECLA1
21/01/2018 14:50 15:30 16:55 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: UCCL1 - BRAX1 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX1  UCCLE UCCL1
21/01/2018 15:05 15:30 16:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5 - NEOH1 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 15:05 15:30 16:30 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5 - HOEG2 Z/S U12 Boys VHL 3B: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX3
21/01/2018 15:35 16:00 17:25 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1 - LEOP1 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/01/2018 14:50 16:00 17:25 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: MEET1 - BRAX2 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2  KNOKKE KNOK1
23/01/2018 19:15 19:15 20:40 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: IXEL2 - BRAX4 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4  S/Z LEOP INDOOR S/Z LEOP INDOOR
23/01/2018 20:10 20:10 21:35 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: AMAN3 - BRAX4 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4  S/Z LEOP INDOOR S/Z LEOP INDOOR
27/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - MECH2 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
27/01/2018 09:40 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: DRAG1 - BRAX1 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: BRAX1  DRAGONS. DRAG1
27/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1 - LLNH1 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
27/01/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - ISCA1 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
27/01/2018 10:45 11:00 12:25 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: HERA1 - BRAX1 Z/S U16 Girls Honneur: BRAX1  HERAKLES HERA1
27/01/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1 - WADU1 Z/S U14 Girls Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
27/01/2018 10:10 11:00 12:25 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: AALS1 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3  AALST HC AALS1
27/01/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - SGEO1 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
27/01/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3 - TEMS2 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 3A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX1
27/01/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - SGEO1 Z/S U14 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
27/01/2018 13:30 13:30 15:00 U14G Antwerp 2 - Victory 3   Water2
27/01/2018 13:30 13:30 15:00 U14G3 - Antwerp 5 U14 Meisjes 3  Water3
27/01/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1 - OREE1 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
27/01/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - SGEO1 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX2
27/01/2018 14:20 15:00 16:25 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: GDEV1 - BRAX1 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: BRAX1  GREEN DEVILS GDEV1
27/01/2018 15:00 15:00 16:30 U14G Herakles 2 - Beerschot 3   Water2
27/01/2018 15:00 15:00 16:30 U14B Antwerp 2 - Antwerp 3   Water3
27/01/2018 15:35 16:00 17:25 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1 - PING1 Z/S U19 Boys Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
27/01/2018 15:40 16:00 17:25 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: DRAG1 - BRAX1 Z/S Dames Nat. 2A: BRAX1  DRAGONS. DRAG1
27/01/2018 16:30 16:30 18:00 U14G Dragons 6 - Victory 4   Water2
27/01/2018 15:30 16:30 18:00 U14B Beerschot 2 - U14B3 U14 Jongens 3  Water3
27/01/2018 16:35 17:00 18:25 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - SGEO1 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
28/01/2018 08:10 08:30 09:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: ANTW2 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2  ANTWERP ANTW1
28/01/2018 07:55 08:30 09:55 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: TAXA2 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3  TAXANDRIA TAXA1
28/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - LEOP1 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
28/01/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - GANT3 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
28/01/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - LLNH1 Z/S U16 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
28/01/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - INDI2 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
28/01/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - LARA1 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
28/01/2018 11:45 12:00 13:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: HERA3 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2  HERAKLES HERA2
28/01/2018 11:40 12:00 13:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: DRAG4 - BRAX4 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4  DRAGONS. DRAG3
28/01/2018 12:05 12:30 13:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1 - DRAG2 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/01/2018 12:05 12:30 13:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1 - HERM1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL 2: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/01/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1 - WADU1 Z/S U14 Boys Nat.1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
28/01/2018 12:40 13:00 14:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: DRAG4 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3  DRAGONS. DRAG3
28/01/2018 13:05 13:30 14:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3 - ISCA1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/01/2018 13:05 13:30 14:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2 - LYNX1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/01/2018 13:25 14:00 15:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: TAXA2 - BRAX4 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4  TAXANDRIA TAXA1
28/01/2018 13:45 14:30 15:55 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: WELL1 - BRAX1 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX1  WELLINGTON WELL1
28/01/2018 14:05 14:30 15:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3 - JAGU1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/01/2018 14:05 14:30 15:30 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2 - AMAN1 Z/S U10 Girls VHL/LFH 3: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX3
28/01/2018 14:35 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1 - WELL1 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
28/01/2018 14:50 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: VICT3 - BRAX2 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2  VICTORY VICT3
28/01/2018 14:50 15:30 16:55 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: GANT1 - BRAX1 Z/S Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX1  GANTOISE GANT1
28/01/2018 15:35 16:00 17:25 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1 - WADU1 Z/S U19 Girls Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
28/01/2018 16:50 17:00 18:25 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: VICT4 - BRAX2 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2  VICTORY VICT3
30/01/2018 20:30 21:05 22:30 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: RASA6 - BRAX4 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4  S/Z BXL Sportcity Woluwe S/Z BXL - Salle Omnisp. Wol. St Pierre
30/01/2018 21:25 22:00 23:25 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4 - LARA3 Z/S Messieurs Lagere Nat. 1: BRAX4  S/Z BXL Sportcity Woluwe S/Z BXL - Salle Omnisp. Wol. St Pierre
03/02/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - DRAG2 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
03/02/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2 - BRUG2 Z/S U16 Girls VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
03/02/2018 13:30 13:30 15:00 U16B Antwerp 2 - Dragons 4   Water1
03/02/2018 13:30 13:30 15:00 U19B Herakles 2 - Antwerp 2   Water2
03/02/2018 15:00 15:00 16:30 U16B Victory 3 - Herakles 3   Water1
03/02/2018 15:00 15:00 16:30 U19B Victory 3 - U19B4 U19 Jongens 4  Water2
04/02/2018 00:25 00:00 01:25 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - BRAX3 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2, Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX1
04/02/2018 00:35 01:00 02:25 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3 - VICT2 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX2
04/02/2018 00:40 01:00 02:25 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: DRAG2 - BRAX2 Z/S U19 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  DRAGONS. DRAG2
04/02/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - HERM1 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
04/02/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3, Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX3
04/02/2018 09:20 10:00 11:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: GDEV1 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2  GREEN DEVILS GDEV1
04/02/2018 09:45 10:00 11:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: MECH2 - BRAX3 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX3  MECHELSE MECH2
04/02/2018 10:35 11:00 12:25 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2 - GANT2 Z/S U16 Boys VHL 2A: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
04/02/2018 10:50 11:00 12:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: VICT4 - BRAX4 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 3: BRAX4  VICTORY VICT3
04/02/2018 11:45 12:00 13:25 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: MECH1 - BRAX2 Z/S U14 Boys VHL 2B: BRAX2  MECHELSE MECH1
04/02/2018 12:15 13:00 14:00 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: TEMS1 - BRAX2 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2 
04/02/2018 14:10 15:00 16:25 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: AALS1 - BRAX2 Z/S U19 Girls VHL 2: BRAX2  AALST HC AALS1
05/02/2018 20:10 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: ANTW3 - BRAX1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1  ANTWERP ANTW2
05/02/2018 20:10 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: ANTW4 - BRAX2 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2  ANTWERP ANTW2
05/02/2018 20:55 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: ANTW3 - BRAX2 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2  ANTWERP ANTW2
05/02/2018 20:55 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: ANTW4 - BRAX1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1  ANTWERP ANTW2
10/02/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1 - KNOK1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
10/02/2018 12:50 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: VICT1 - BRAX2 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2  VICTORY VICT1
17/02/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1 - BEER1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
17/02/2018 12:45 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: HERA1 - BRAX2 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2  HERAKLES HERA1
18/02/2018 07:55 08:30 09:55 Masters Nat. 1: OREE2 - BRAX1 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1  OREE OREE1
18/02/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5 - DRAG7 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX2
18/02/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - PING2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
18/02/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3 - VICT9 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX1
18/02/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5 - MECH5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX3
18/02/2018 11:30 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: RWSC1 - BRAX1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  WHITE STAR RWSC1
18/02/2018 11:50 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BEER5 - BRAX4 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4  BEERSCHOT BEER1
18/02/2018 13:45 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: RACI2 - BRAX2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  RACING RACI1
18/02/2018 15:40 16:00 17:25 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: DRAG2 - BRAX3 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3  DRAGONS. DRAG1
19/02/2018 20:05 20:30 21:55 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BRAX7 - SGEO2 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BRAX7  BRAXGATA BRAX1
19/02/2018 20:30 20:30 21:30 Ladies Nat. Honneur: LLNH1 - BRAX1 Ladies Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE LLNH2
24/02/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2 - TEMS1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
24/02/2018 12:40 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: ANTW1 - BRAX1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1  ANTWERP ANTW2
24/02/2018 14:10 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: AALS1 - BRAX3 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3  AALST HC AALS1
24/02/2018 13:55 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: MAAS1 - BRAX4 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4  Maasmechelen De Schietkuil HCMM1
25/02/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5 - PHOE1 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX2
25/02/2018 09:15 10:00 11:25 Masters Nat. 1: RA/LI1 - BRAX1 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1  RACING RACI1
25/02/2018 09:20 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: GDEV2 - BRAX4 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4  GREEN DEVILS GDEV1
25/02/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - WADU1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
25/02/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - RWSC2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
25/02/2018 11:50 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: VICT6 - BRAX5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5  VICTORY VICT1
25/02/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - WADU1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
25/02/2018 15:30 16:00 17:25 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: RWSC2 - BRAX3 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3  WHITE STAR RWSC1
25/02/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - WADU2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
26/02/2018 19:35 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1 - HOEG3 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX2
26/02/2018 19:35 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2 - MECH1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
26/02/2018 20:20 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1 - MECH1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX2
26/02/2018 20:20 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2 - HOEG3 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
03/03/2018 00:40 01:00 02:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: GANT2 - BRAX2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  GANTOISE GANT1
03/03/2018 11:55 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: ANTW2 - BRAX2 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2  ANTWERP ANTW2
04/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4 - BEER8 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX1
04/03/2018 11:20 11:30 12:55 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BEER7 - BRAX5 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5  BEERSCHOT BEER2
04/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3 - HERM2 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX1
04/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4 - DRAG5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX2
04/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5 - BEER5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX3
04/03/2018 11:50 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: VICT1 - BRAX1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  VICTORY VICT1
04/03/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3 - GANT2 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX2
04/03/2018 13:55 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: DARI1 - BRAX1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  DARING DARI1
04/03/2018 16:20 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: VICT2 - BRAX2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  VICTORY VICT1
05/03/2018 20:05 20:30 21:30 Ladies Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - BEER1 Ladies Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
05/03/2018 20:15 20:30 21:55 Junior Ladies VHL 2: MECH9 - BRAX7 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BRAX7  MECHELSE MECH1
10/03/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2 - OMBR1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
10/03/2018 12:45 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: HERA1 - BRAX1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1  HERAKLES HERA1
10/03/2018 14:15 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: WELL2 - BRAX2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  WELLINGTON WELL1
11/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5 - MOLH2 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX2
11/03/2018 09:10 10:00 11:25 Masters Nat. 1: LEOP3 - BRAX1 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1  LEOPOLD LEOP1
11/03/2018 09:50 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: VICT5 - BRAX4 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4  VICTORY VICT3
11/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - WELL1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
11/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4 - VICT8 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX2
11/03/2018 11:50 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: VICT7 - BRAX3 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3  VICTORY VICT3
11/03/2018 11:20 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: LEUV5 - BRAX5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5  LEUVEN LEUV1
11/03/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - BEER1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
11/03/2018 14:15 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: HERA3 - BRAX3 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3  HERAKLES HERA2
11/03/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - BEER2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
12/03/2018 19:35 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1 - MERO1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX2
12/03/2018 19:35 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2 - VRIJ1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
12/03/2018 20:20 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1 - VRIJ1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX2
12/03/2018 20:20 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2 - MERO1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
17/03/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1 - VICT1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
17/03/2018 12:50 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BEER1 - BRAX2 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2  BEERSCHOT BEER1
17/03/2018 13:50 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: HERM3 - BRAX4 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4  HERMES HERM1
18/03/2018 09:30 10:00 11:25 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1 - WE/ZA2 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1 
18/03/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4 - INDI5 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX1
18/03/2018 09:45 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: MECH4 - BRAX5 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5  MECHELSE MECH2
18/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - LEUV2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
18/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3 - MECH4 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX1
18/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5 - VICT10 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX3
18/03/2018 11:20 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: LEUV1 - BRAX1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  LEUVEN LEUV1
18/03/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3 - NAMU2 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX2
18/03/2018 13:50 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: LEUV1 - BRAX1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  LEUVEN LEUV1
18/03/2018 15:50 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: LEUV2 - BRAX2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  LEUVEN LEUV1
19/03/2018 20:05 20:30 21:55 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BRAX7 - BEER8 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BRAX7  BRAXGATA BRAX1
19/03/2018 19:50 20:30 21:30 Ladies Nat. Honneur: WADU1 - BRAX1 Ladies Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  WAT. DUCKS WADU2
24/03/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2 - KNOK1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
24/03/2018 11:55 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRUG1 - BRAX1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1  BRUGGE BRUG1
24/03/2018 14:20 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: WADU2 - BRAX2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  WAT. DUCKS WADU1
24/03/2018 13:55 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: MAAS1 - BRAX5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5  Maasmechelen De Schietkuil HCMM1
25/03/2018 00:40 00:00 01:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: Bye - BRAX3 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3  KNOKKE KNOK1
25/03/2018 09:30 10:00 11:25 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1 - WADU1 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1 
25/03/2018 08:55 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRUG3 - BRAX4 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4  BRUGGE BRUG1
25/03/2018 10:50 11:30 12:55 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: LEUV5 - BRAX5 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5  LEUVEN LEUV1
25/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - LEOP1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
25/03/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4 - MECH5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX2
25/03/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - LEOP1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
25/03/2018 15:20 16:00 17:25 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: UCCL2 - BRAX3 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3  UCCLE UCCL1
25/03/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - LEOP2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
26/03/2018 19:50 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: LEUV1 - BRAX1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1  LEUVEN LEUV1
26/03/2018 19:50 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: LEUV2 - BRAX2 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2  LEUVEN LEUV1
26/03/2018 20:35 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: LEUV1 - BRAX2 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2  LEUVEN LEUV1
26/03/2018 20:35 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: LEUV2 - BRAX1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1  LEUVEN LEUV1
07/04/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1 - BRAX2 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1, College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
08/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - DRAG2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
08/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3 - BEER4 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX1
08/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5 - DRAG5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX3
08/04/2018 11:40 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: DRAG1 - BRAX1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  DRAGONS. DRAG1
08/04/2018 11:25 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: KEER2 - BRAX4 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4  KEERBERGEN KEER1
08/04/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3 - OREE3 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX2
08/04/2018 14:10 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: DRAG1 - BRAX1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  DRAGONS. DRAG1
08/04/2018 13:50 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: LEUV3 - BRAX2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  LEUVEN LEUV2
14/04/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2 - ANTW1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
14/04/2018 11:40 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: ANTW2 - BRAX1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1  ANTWERP ANTW2
14/04/2018 14:15 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: LARA2 - BRAX2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  LARA LARA1
15/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - ANTW1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
15/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4 - BRAX5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4, Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX2
15/04/2018 11:40 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: DRAG6 - BRAX3 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3  DRAGONS. DRAG2
15/04/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - PING1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
15/04/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3 - OMBR2 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX2
15/04/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - ANTW2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/04/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1 - OMBR1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
22/04/2018 07:40 08:30 09:55 Masters Nat. 1: LEOP2 - BRAX1 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1  LEOPOLD LEOP1
22/04/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4 - CTIA1 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX1
22/04/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5 - BEER9 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX2
22/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - ANTW2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
22/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3 - ISCA1 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX1
22/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5 - HERM3 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX3
22/04/2018 10:55 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRUG1 - BRAX1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  BRUGGE BRUG1
22/04/2018 11:50 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: VICT6 - BRAX4 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4  VICTORY VICT1
22/04/2018 13:55 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: OREE1 - BRAX1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  OREE OREE1
22/04/2018 16:00 16:00 17:25 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: LLNH2 - BRAX3 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3  LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE LLNH1
22/04/2018 15:55 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: OREE2 - BRAX2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  OREE OREE1
28/04/2018 12:35 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2 - VICT1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
28/04/2018 11:50 13:00 14:25 College League Girls Nat. 0: KNOK1 - BRAX1 College League Girls Nat. 0: BRAX1  KNOKKE KNOK1
28/04/2018 14:45 15:00 16:25 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: HERA2 - BRAX2 Open League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  HERAKLES HERA1
29/04/2018 09:05 10:00 11:25 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1 - NA/HO1 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX3
29/04/2018 09:15 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: JUVE1 - BRAX4 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4  INDIANA INDI2
29/04/2018 10:50 11:30 12:55 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: GDEV3 - BRAX5 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5  GREEN DEVILS GDEV1
29/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - GANT1 Belgian League Dames Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
29/04/2018 11:35 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4 - LEUV5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX2
29/04/2018 11:45 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: HERA3 - BRAX3 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2A: BRAX3  HERAKLES HERA1
29/04/2018 11:25 12:00 13:25 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: KEER2 - BRAX5 Open League Dames Reg. VHL 2B: BRAX5  KEERBERGEN KEER1
29/04/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - GANT1 Audi Belgian League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
29/04/2018 14:05 14:30 15:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3 - PING2 Open League Messieurs Nat. 1: BRAX3  BRAXGATA BRAX2
29/04/2018 16:05 16:30 17:55 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2 - RASA2 Open League Messieurs Nat. Honneur: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX1
30/04/2018 19:35 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1 - HOEG1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX2
30/04/2018 19:35 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2 - HOEG2 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
30/04/2018 20:20 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1 - HOEG2 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX2
30/04/2018 20:20 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2 - HOEG1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
06/05/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4 - DRAG8 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2A: BRAX4  BRAXGATA BRAX1
06/05/2018 09:35 10:00 11:25 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5 - GANT4 Messieurs Reg. Lagere VHL 2B: BRAX5  BRAXGATA BRAX2
06/05/2018 09:45 10:00 11:25 Masters Nat. 1: MECH1 - BRAX1 Masters Nat. 1: BRAX1  MECHELSE MECH1
07/05/2018 20:05 20:30 21:30 Ladies Nat. Honneur: BRAX1 - RACI1 Ladies Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX1
07/05/2018 19:55 20:30 21:55 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BAUD2 - BRAX7 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BRAX7  BAUDOUIN BAUD1
14/05/2018 19:45 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: HERA2 - BRAX1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1  HERAKLES HERA2
14/05/2018 19:45 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: KEER1 - BRAX2 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2  HERAKLES HERA2
14/05/2018 20:30 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: KEER1 - BRAX1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1  HERAKLES HERA2
14/05/2018 20:30 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: HERA2 - BRAX2 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2  HERAKLES HERA2
21/05/2018 20:05 20:30 21:55 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BRAX7 - MERO2 Junior Ladies VHL 2: BRAX7  BRAXGATA BRAX1
21/05/2018 20:20 20:30 21:30 Ladies Nat. Honneur: VICT1 - BRAX1 Ladies Nat. Honneur: BRAX1  VICTORY VICT1
28/05/2018 19:35 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1 - BEER1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX2
28/05/2018 19:35 20:30 21:30 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2 - VICT1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2
28/05/2018 20:20 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1 - VICT1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX1  BRAXGATA BRAX2
28/05/2018 20:20 21:15 22:15 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2 - BEER1 Gentlemen VHL 1B: BRAX2  BRAXGATA BRAX2

Braxgata Hockey Club    |    Prov. Recreatriedomein De Schorre   |   2850 Boom   |   secretaris@braxgata.be

© 2016, website powered by Twizzit.com